Accedi
champions league
Stagione Funteam 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Squadre
GIRONE A
FASE FINALE A
Foto
Video
mer 29 gennaio '20 - 23:00 - QUARTI DI FINALE
Inter
7 - 5
Benfica
Daniele Giuliano
(2)
Declemente Giuseppe
(4)
Mario Corrado
Antignani Vincenzo
Grieco Salvatore
Manna Gianluca
(2)
Spina Giuseppe
Formazioni
Abate Daniele
7
Buglione Marco
7.5
Calabrese Vincenzo
7
Cerino Salvatore
7
Cortese Mario
7.5
Cusano Daniele
7
Cusano Giuseppe
7.5
Daniele Giuliano
x2
8.5
Declemente Giuseppe
x4
10
Esposito Genny
7.5
Ferrieri Alfonso
7.5
Foria Pietro
7.5
Guadagno Francesco
7
Maiorano Marco
7
Mario Corrado
8
Marseglia Raffaele
7.5
Murolo Pierluigi
7
Palumbo Fabiano
7
Piccirillo Antonio
7.5
Pignatelli Genni
7
Russo Alessio
7.5
Salvati Nando
7.5
Scaraglia Antony
7
Scognamiglio Luigi
7
Foria Salvatore
7
Silvestro Pietro
7
Alterio Valerio
6
Antignani Vincenzo
7.5
Capuozzo Paolo
6.5
Ercole Giuseppe
6
Follero Matteo
6
Grieco Salvatore
7
Loffredo Alessandro
6.5
Madeo Antonio
6
Manna Gianluca
7.5
Marasco Francesco
6.5
Marfella Raffaele
6
Pulcrano Gioele
6
Spina Giuseppe
x2
8
Treglia Marco
6.5
Bassi Vincenzo
5
Di Pede Massimiliano
5
Maione Luca
5
De Luca Michele
6
Abate Daniele
7
Buglione Marco
7.5
Calabrese Vincenzo
7
Cerino Salvatore
7
Cortese Mario
7.5
Cusano Daniele
7
Cusano Giuseppe
7.5
Daniele Giuliano
x2
8.5
Declemente Giuseppe
x4
10
Esposito Genny
7.5
Ferrieri Alfonso
7.5
Foria Pietro
7.5
Guadagno Francesco
7
Maiorano Marco
7
Mario Corrado
8
Marseglia Raffaele
7.5
Murolo Pierluigi
7
Palumbo Fabiano
7
Piccirillo Antonio
7.5
Pignatelli Genni
7
Russo Alessio
7.5
Salvati Nando
7.5
Scaraglia Antony
7
Scognamiglio Luigi
7
Foria Salvatore
7
Silvestro Pietro
7
Alterio Valerio
6
Antignani Vincenzo
7.5
Capuozzo Paolo
6.5
Ercole Giuseppe
6
Follero Matteo
6
Grieco Salvatore
7
Loffredo Alessandro
6.5
Madeo Antonio
6
Manna Gianluca
7.5
Marasco Francesco
6.5
Marfella Raffaele
6
Pulcrano Gioele
6
Spina Giuseppe
x2
8
Treglia Marco
6.5
Bassi Vincenzo
5
Di Pede Massimiliano
5
Maione Luca
5
De Luca Michele
6